FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 7908228

nr 790 8228

GAMES TABLE

oak, early 20th century, length: 90, width: 45, height: 79, wear, damages.

ek, tidigt 1900-tal, längd: 90, djup: 45, höjd: 79

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 300

Monday November 12 2012
at 19:02:26